Série A Italiana 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Internazionale22871013
2Lazio22871011
3AS Roma18853013
4AC Milan1885309
5Como1785217
6Frosinone1484224
7Juventus1484223
8Torino1384132
9Cagliari138413-3
10Napoli1183233