Bundesliga 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Bayern Munich17752019
2Borussia Dortmund1775208
3SC Freiburg1374127
4Bayer Leverkusen1374124
5RB Leipzig1274039
6Werder Bremen1273311
7Mainz1073133
8SV Elversberg107313-3
9FC Augsburg972324
10TSG Hoffenheim973040