LaLiga 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Barcelona271090129
2Atlético Madrid251081112
3Real Madrid241080215
4Real Betis20106222
5Real Sociedad19106131
6Sevilla149423-2
7Alavés12103343
8Athletic Club1293333
9Celta Vigo12102623
10Villarreal12103341