Premier League 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Manchester City21870111
2Arsenal2187018
3Brighton & Hove Albion16851216
4Liverpool1584313
5Chelsea1384132
6Brentford1182515
7Leeds United1182513
8Newcastle United118323-2
9Aston Villa118323-3
10Hull City1082421