Classificação LaLiga 2026-27

Tabela atualizada com pontos, vitórias, empates, derrotas e saldo de gols.

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Barcelona271090129
2Atlético Madrid251081112
3Real Madrid241080215
4Real Betis20106222
5Real Sociedad19106131
6Sevilla149423-2
7Alavés12103343
8Athletic Club1293333
9Celta Vigo12102623
10Villarreal12103341
11Deportivo11102530
12Osasuna119324-8
13Racing Santander1110325-11
14Levante1010244-3
15Elche1010244-3
16Rayo Vallecano99234-8
17Getafe910235-10
18Espanyol810226-2
19Valencia610136-10
20Málaga510055-12