Série A Italiana 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Internazionale19761012
2Lazio19761010
3AS Roma17752013
4AC Milan1574307
5Como1474215
6Frosinone1374124
7Cagliari137412-1
8Juventus1173221
9Napoli1073133
10Torino1073131