Brasileirão Série B 2026

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Vila Nova6234188815
2Novorizontino61341710731
3Juventude61341710718
4Fortaleza60341612612
5Criciúma593417897
6Atlético Goianiense54341412810
7CRB5234157123
8Sport5134131298
9Goiás493414713-6
10Operário PR483413912-2