LaLiga 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Barcelona27990030
2Atlético Madrid22971111
3Real Madrid21970214
4Real Betis1996122
5Real Sociedad1695130
6Sevilla149423-2
7Alavés1193243
8Celta Vigo1192523
9Deportivo1192521
10Osasuna119324-8