Premier League 2026-27

Jogos ao vivo, próximos jogos e últimos resultados.

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Classificação

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Manchester City21770012
2Arsenal1876016
3Brighton & Hove Albion16751118
4Chelsea1374124
5Liverpool1273311
6Brentford1072415
7Leeds United1072413
8Everton1072411
9Hull City972321
10Ipswich Town97304-4